Pilotos Associados

Adejanir João Henrique Fontana
1731
São Bernardo do Campo/SP
Adilson Veriano Machado
1869
Santos/SP
Adriano de Souza Nascimento
2447
Santos/SP
Alan Dalton da Silva Fontana
1906
São Bernardo do Campo/SP
Aleksandra de Oliveira Reis Silva
2363
Praia Grande/SP
Alex Sandro Guimarães
2350
Cubatão/SP
Alex Scartezini de Rezende
2460
São Paulo/SP
Alexandre Augusto Marra
1965
Guarujá/SP
Alexandre Cunha Gloria
1023
Santos/SP
Alexandre José Galante de Nizo
1522
Cotia/SP
Alexandre Maciel Falcão
1964
São Bernardo do Campo/SP
Alexandre Sakamoto
2312
Diadema/SP
Alexinaldo Souza Leite
2028
São Paulo/SP
Angelo Fiuza Gonzaga
1901
São Paulo/SP
Angelo Santos de Oliveira
1018
Santos/SP
Antonio Augusto Caporali de Camargo
2398
São Vicente/SP
Ariane de Oliveira
2373
Santos/SP
Benedito Valdir dos Santos
2334
Praia Grande/SP
Bruno de Faria Correia
2433
São Paulo/SP
Bruno Froes Lima Lafraia
1735
Santos/SP
Bruno Luiz Galev
1937
Diadema/SP
Camilla Volpon Flório
2418
Santos/SP
Carlos Eduardo Teles dos Santos
2374
São Vicente/SP
Cesar Nunes Teixeira
2335
São Paulo/SP
Christian de Abreu
1104
Santos/SP
Christian Menezes de Lima
1952
Praia Grande/SP
Cid Pereira Maia
2158
São Vicente/SP
Claudio Ambrogini
1975
São Paulo/SP
Cleber Sbampato Calado
1970
São Paulo/SP
Cristiano de Oliveira Simoes
2326
Santos/SP
Dalton Alves Cassiano
1726
São Bernardo do Campo/SP
Daniel Capp Rodrigues
2429
Santos/SP
Decio Eduardo Petrillo
2304
São Paulo/SP
Demetrio Vieira Duarte
2416
Bertioga/SP
Denis Eduardo Lopes
1382
Santos/SP
Dennis Diehl da Silva
2331
Santos/SP
Diego Leonardo de Medeiros
2414
Santos/SP
Douglas Anderson Dias
2399
Santo André/SP
Edilson Carneiro da Rocha
1082
São Paulo/SP
Edson Nunes Martin
2243
São Bernardo do Campo/SP
Eduardo Aparecido Vaz
2355
Santo André/SP
Eduardo Augusto do Nascimento
1575
São Paulo/SP
Eduardo Velloso
2444
Santo André/SP
Eladio Manuel do Nascimento
0129
São Vicente/SP
Elaine Almeida Vieira dos Santos
0978
São Vicente/SP
Elaine Cristina Ramos Dalloca
2260
Araçatuba/SP
Elisvaldo Celano Souza
2437
Embu/SP
Erivaldo Sales de Araujo
2075
Mauá/SP
Fabio Dias de Jesus
2157
Santos/SP
Fabio Enriquez Dominguez
2359
Santos/SP
Fabio Thomaz Vieira
2342
Resende/RJ
Fernando Alberto Coelho de Magalhães
2015
São Paulo/SP
Fernando Gallotti Bonavides
1583
Santos/SP
Fernando Gonçalves Gomes
2226
Praia Grande/SP
Fernando Ormonde Sundfeld
1429
Curitiba/PR
Flavio Barbosa Madureira
0798
Praia Grande/SP
Flavio de Oliveira Marangoni
0714
São Bernardo do Campo/SP
Francisco Dantas da Gama
2174
São Vicente/SP
Frederico de Mello Allende Toledo
0975
Santos/SP
Gedival Magalhaes da Silva Junior
2141
São Paulo/SP
Geraldo dos Santos
0942
São Vicente/SP
Geraldo Henrique Lima Santos
2291
São Paulo/SP
Ghaio Cesar de Castro Lima
0367
Santos/SP
Glauco Augusto Campos da Silva
2229
São Paulo/SP
Gregory Mendes Requião
2282
São Vicente/SP
Helbert Augusto Canuto
2366
Santos/SP
Hellyson Araujo Lima
0821
Diadema/SP
Homero Goncalves Mantuani
1971
São Paulo/SP
Hugo Galvão de França Sobrinho
0033
São Vicente/SP
Jair Moreira Soares
2394
Santo André/SP
Jefferson Cunha Cavalcante
1365
Santos/SP
João Antonio Aires Faria
1783
São Vicente/SP
João Carlos Ayres Filho
2322
Santos/SP
João Ricardo Rabêlo
1935
São Paulo/SP
Jorge Alberto de Jesus
2391
São Paulo/SP
Jorge Souza Pereira
2192
São Vicente/SP
Jose Claudio Galiazzi
0899
Praia Grande/SP
José Coriolano Carrião Garcia
1830
Santos/SP
Jose Joaquim Vilela
0264
Barueri/SP
Jose Luiz dos Santos
1954
São Paulo/SP
José Vicente de Souza
0455
São Vicente/SP
Juliano da Silva Goulart
2016
São Vicente/SP
Julio Cezar Molezine
1794
São Paulo/SP
Karen de Paula Lopes
2401
São Paulo/SP
Kauê Felipe Duarte de Moraes
2153
Santos/SP
Kelvi Grillo de Sousa
2462
São Paulo/SP
Leandro Gonçalves
2267
São Paulo/SP
Leandro Salles
1883
Cubatão/SP
Leonardo Alves dos Santos
1919
São Vicente/SP
Leonardo Bruno de Oliveira
2199
Santos/SP
Lincoln Correa da Silva
2412
Santos/SP
Linomar Pelc Schwinn
1534
São Vicente/SP
Lucas Telo Rizzi
2330
São Paulo/SP
Luciana Conceição Lima Rodrigues
1533
São Vicente/SP
Luciana Silva Santos
2255
São Vicente/SP
Lucileno Freitas de Andrade
2327
São Paulo/SP
Luis Cesar Galera
1443
São Paulo/SP
Luiz Antonio Moreira da Silva
1963
Santos/SP
Luiz Carlos Lemes da Silva
1736
São Vicente/SP
Luiz Eduardo Biazotto Valente
1918
São Paulo/SP
Luiz Guilherme Bruzzo Varandas
2182
São Paulo/SP
Luiz Rafael Andrade da Silva
2338
São Paulo/SP
Luiz Rombola
2165
São Paulo/SP
Marcelo Calhau Pinhal
0840
São Caetano do Sul/SP
Marcelo de Souza Nagib
0624
Santana de Parnaíba/SP
Marcelo Jose Junior Rodrigues
2180
Santos/SP
Marcelo Luiz Presente
2188
Praia Grande/SP
Marcelo Pereira de Santana
1913
São Paulo/SP
Marcelo Queiroz
2411
São José dos Campos/SP
Marcelo Ricardo de Assis Berbare
2135
Santos/SP
Marcio Cristiano Carneiro Sobral
0829
Santos/SP
Marcio José Pires
2442
Praia Grande/SP
Márcio Lopes
2261
Guarujá/SP
Marcio Miduoti
1577
São Paulo/SP
Marcio Perez Ramos
1428
Santos/SP
Marco Antônio Chamsin
2419
São Paulo/SP
Marco Antonio Peres Pilão
2367
Bertioga/SP
Marcos Martins Passos Degni
2392
São Paulo/SP
Mário Gimenez
2259
São Paulo/SP
Mauro Amaro
2144
Guarujá/SP
Mauro Marques Pereira
1669
Santos/SP
Neivaldo Sanches Bianchi
1288
Santos/SP
Nicolas Cardoso Miranda de Souza
2428
Praia Grande/SP
Nilson da Silva Dias
2320
Santos/SP
Odilon Batista Pedroso
2395
Santos/SP
Pablo Carvalho Moreno
2413
Guarujá/SP
Paulo Cruz de Goes
1549
Santos/SP
Paulo Eugenio da Silva Santos
2463
Santo André/SP
Paulo Guilherme de Menezes
2352
São Paulo/SP
Paulo Roberto Alves Chaves
2439
São Paulo/SP
Paulo Rogério Damin
2369
Adamantina/SP
Paulo Rogerio Gimenes
0026
São Vicente/SP
Pollyanna Pinheiro Thomaz Vieira
2164
Santos/SP
Rafael Fachinelli Simões
2432
Santos/SP
Rafael Osorio
2422
Santos/SP
Raphael Covolo Rocha
2434
Embu/SP
Raphael dos Santos Pageu
2290
Praia Grande/SP
Reginaldo Leite do Amaral
0386
Santos/SP
Régis Santana
1931
São Paulo/SP
Renato Russo de Salles Guerra
1995
Santos/SP
Roberto Clayton Calvo
2345
Itapevi/SP
Roberto Spósito de Freitas
0027
Santos/SP
Robson Leite da Silva
2393
São Paulo/SP
Rodney Roberto Martins
1047
Praia Grande/SP
Rodrigo Alexander de Medeiros
2423
Santos/SP
Rodrigo César Pacheco de Morais
2175
São Paulo/SP
Rogério Adriano Neves Tenório
2215
Santos/SP
Rogério Duarte dos Reis
2053
São Paulo/SP
Rony Ribeiro Machado
2221
São Paulo/SP
Rosan Roberto Aparecido dos Santos Garcia
1016
São Vicente/SP
Sarah Gozzi Franco
2152
São Paulo/SP
Sergio Luiz da Conceição
0359
São Vicente/SP
Silvio Intrieri Junior
2112
São Vicente/SP
Sthefano Silva Marinho
2303
Santos/SP
Thalison Silva Marinho
2406
Santos/SP
Thalles Prestia Ramos
2425
Praia Grande/SP
Thiago Augusto Michelletti
1477
Santos/SP
Thiago Duarte de Brito
1893
São Bernardo do Campo/SP
Thiago Queiroz
2156
Santos/SP
Tuffy Elias Junior
0007
Mogi das Cruzes/SP
Ubaldo Simone Baruffi
2364
São Vicente/SP
Vanderlei Cardoso da Silva
0182
Santos/SP
Victor Hugo Ferreira Jucá
1496
Adamantina/SP
Vitor Bianchi Tesser
2024
Guarujá/SP
Wagner da Silva Gomes
2396
Taboão da Serra/SP
Wagner de Brito
1892
São Bernardo do Campo/SP
Waldo Braz Marques Junior
1949
Praia Grande/SP
Walkir Rodrigues Junior
0104
São Vicente/SP
Wallace Alves
0761
Santos/SP
Walter Ribeiro de Almeida
2343
São Bernardo do Campo/SP
Welington Vaccari da Silva
2387
São Bernardo do Campo/SP
Willian Gonçalves de Castro
1968
São Vicente/SP
Wilmer Viana
2162
São Vicente/SP

 4,589 total views,  1 views today